Visas to Schengen countries

Our company may issue invitation to Lithuania. On the base of it first time you will obtain visa for 30 days (if you have not obtained Lithuanian visa at present year), second time for 6 months, third time for 1 year (under requirement of the laws of Lithuania).

Documents necessary for obtaining of multiplex visa:

  • Copy of passport, indicating place of residence.
  • Confirmation from workplace, indicating your position (you must be employed).
  • Purpose of visit.
  • Date of arrival – departure.

For obtaining of multiplex visa agreement for collaboration is necessary; we will give draft.

Documents are prepared within 5-7 days.

You may spend 90 consecutive days in Schengen zone having above visas.

Present kind of visas is comfortable for persons, which are not staying longer than 90 days in Schengen. You may visit any Schengen country without visiting Lithuania. There is not necessary to purchase realty in Lithuania for this reason.

For price questions you can call to our managers.

CONTACTS

Diana Reizina – UAB Espotransa Real Estate director.

Phone: +370 682 58553

Languages: RUS, LT

Skype: espotransa1

E-mail: espotransa1@yahoo.com

—————————————————————————-

Lev Reizin – UAB Espotransa Real Estate deputy director

Phone/Viber/WhatsApp/Telegram: +370 652 83283

Languages: RUS, LT, ENG

Skype: lev_espotransa

E-mail: lev.espotransa@gmail.com

——————————————————————————-

Veslava Zygas – UAB Espotransa Real Estate manager.

Phone: + 370 65225888

Languages: RU, LT

Skype: vesia45

E-mail: veslava.zygas@yandex.com